Fernand Rauzena

Fernand Rauzena

Real Name:
Fernand Eugène Daniel Nazereau
Profile:
French actor and dubbing speaker, born 24 September 1900 in Rennes, France, died 20 August 1976 in Dijon, France.
Variations:
[a656566]

Artist

Fernand Rauzena Discography Tracks

Albums

Courteline* Avec Michel Bouquet, Raymond Souplex, Fernand Rauzéna* Courteline* Avec Michel Bouquet, Raymond Souplex, Fernand Rauzéna* - L'article 330 (Album) Philips France 1954 Sell This Version