Jacques Fabbri

Jacques Fabbri

Real Name:
Jacques Claude Fabbricotti
Profile:
French actor and director, born 4 July 1925 in Paris, France and died 24 December 1997 in Tourgéville, France.
In Groups:
[a656573]

Artist

Jacques Fabbri Discography Tracks

Albums

PM 2008 Madeleine Renaud, François Périer, Jacques Fabbri, Anne Doat, Pierre Bertin, André Reybaz Madeleine Renaud, François Périer, Jacques Fabbri, Anne Doat, Pierre Bertin, André Reybaz - Mon Grand Disque De Fables(LP, Album) Disques Adès, Le Petit Ménestrel PM 2008 France 1973 Sell This Version
13383 Jacques Fabbri Le Petit Chaperon Rouge / Riquet A La Houppe(LP) Music For Pleasure 13383 France 1978 Sell This Version
2M 026 - 13.381 Charles Perrault, Jacques Fabbri Charles Perrault, Jacques Fabbri - Peau D'Âne / Le Petit Poucet(LP) Music For Pleasure 2M 026 - 13.381 France 1978 Sell This Version
B 77985 L Jacques Fabbri Jacques Fabbri Chante(LP) Philips B 77985 L France Unknown Sell This Version
320 E 832, 320 E 833, none Molière / Françoise Rosay, Simone Valère, Maurice Baquet, Jean Desailly, Jacques Fabbri, Fernand Ledoux, Pierre Vaneck Molière / Françoise Rosay, Simone Valère, Maurice Baquet, Jean Desailly, Jacques Fabbri, Fernand Ledoux, Pierre Vaneck - L'Avare(2xLP + Box) L'Encyclopédie Sonore, L'Encyclopédie Sonore, Hachette 320 E 832, 320 E 833, none France Unknown Sell This Version
320 E 842, 320 E 843, 320 E 844, none Molière / Arletty, Sophie Desmarets, Françoise Dorléac, Maria Mauban, Jacques Fabbri, Les Frères Jacques, Michel Serrault, Henri Salvador Molière / Arletty, Sophie Desmarets, Françoise Dorléac, Maria Mauban, Jacques Fabbri, Les Frères Jacques, Michel Serrault, Henri Salvador - Vie Du Théatre - Le Bourgeois Gentilhomme(3xLP + Box) L'Encyclopédie Sonore, L'Encyclopédie Sonore, L'Encyclopédie Sonore, Hachette 320 E 842, 320 E 843, 320 E 844, none France Unknown Sell This Version
ALB 306 Jacques Fabbri, Michel Galabru, Claude Piéplu Jacques Fabbri, Michel Galabru, Claude Piéplu - Les Mirifiques Aventures De Grandgousier, Gargantua Et Pantagruel(10", Album) Le Petit Ménestrel ALB 306 France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

190 E 857 Molière / Fernand Ledoux / Maurice Baquet / Jean Desailly / Jacques Fabbri / Pierre Vaneck Molière / Fernand Ledoux / Maurice Baquet / Jean Desailly / Jacques Fabbri / Pierre Vaneck - Les Pages De Molière Qu'Il Faut Connaitre L'avare(7", EP) L'Encyclopédie Sonore 190 E 857 France 1962 Sell This Version
LLP-465 F Jacques Fabbri Mickey Défie Goofy(7", Single, Boo) Disneyland LLP-465 F France 1980 Sell This Version
LLP-461 F Jacques Fabbri Un Amour de Coccinelle(7", EP) Disneyland LLP-461 F France 1982 Sell This Version
Jacques Fabbri Avec Le Concours De La Compagnie Du Tourne-Conte Jacques Fabbri Avec Le Concours De La Compagnie Du Tourne-Conte - Le Petit Chaperon Rouge / Le Petit Poucet Visadisc, Visadisc France Unknown Sell This Version
Jacques Fabbri Avec Le Concours La Compagnie Du Tourne-Conte Jacques Fabbri Avec Le Concours La Compagnie Du Tourne-Conte - Cendrillon (EP) Visadisc France Unknown Sell This Version
LD 511 Jacques Fabbri Cendrillon(7") Musidisc - Europe LD 511 France Unknown Sell This Version
PP 13 Claude Winter / Jacques Fabbri Avec Le Concours De La Compagnie Du Tourne-Conte Claude Winter / Jacques Fabbri Avec Le Concours De La Compagnie Du Tourne-Conte - Le Chat Botté / Les Fées(7") Visadisc, Musidisc-Europe, Le Petit Poucet PP 13 France Unknown Sell This Version
434 906 BE Jacques Fabbri Ah ! La Campagne / La Boulangère / Le Dinosaure / Les Vieilles Conasses(7", EP) Philips 434 906 BE France Unknown Sell This Version
EPL. 7340 Jacques Fabbri Chante Raymond Queneau(7", EP) Disques Vogue EPL. 7340 France Unknown Sell This Version
VI 304 Grimm* Raconté Par Jacques Fabbri Avec Le Concours De La Compagnie Du Tourne-Conte Grimm* Raconté Par Jacques Fabbri Avec Le Concours De La Compagnie Du Tourne-Conte - Blanche-Neige(7", EP) Visadisc VI 304 France Unknown Sell This Version
PP 14 Claude Winter, Jacques Fabbri Claude Winter, Jacques Fabbri - Le Vilain Petit Canard(7", EP) Visadisc PP 14 France Unknown Sell This Version
ALB 214 Jacques Fabbri Ohé... Joé(7") Le Petit Ménestrel ALB 214 France Unknown Sell This Version
DCO 011 Jacques Fabbri Avec Le Concours De La Compagnie Du Tourne-Conte Jacques Fabbri Avec Le Concours De La Compagnie Du Tourne-Conte - Blanche Neige Et Les 7 Nains(7", Boo) Disques Festival DCO 011 France Unknown Sell This Version
B 373.309 F Jacques Fabbri Ah ! La Campagne / Le Dinosaure(7") Philips B 373.309 F France Unknown Sell This Version
ALB 329, ALB. 329 François Périer & Jacques Fabbri & Pierre Bertin François Périer & Jacques Fabbri & Pierre Bertin - Les Plus Belles Fables De La Fontaine(10", Gat) Disques Adès, Le Petit Ménestrel, Disques Adès, Le Petit Ménestrel ALB 329, ALB. 329 France Unknown Sell This Version
PP 15 Jacques Fabbri Avec Le Concours De La Compagnie Du Tourne-Conte Jacques Fabbri Avec Le Concours De La Compagnie Du Tourne-Conte - Blanche-Neige(7") Visadisc, Musidisc-Europe, Le Petit Poucet PP 15 France Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit