Geoff Mack

Real Name:
Albert Geoffrey McElhinney
Profile:
Australian country comedian, singer / songwriter and guitarist, born December 20, 1922 in Surrey Hills, Victoria, Australia and died July 21, 2017 in Benowa, Queensland, Australia.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Geoff Mack Discography Tracks

Albums

JCWM-0019 Geoff Mack - Geoff Mack album art Geoff Tangle Tongue Mack* Geoff Mack(LP) JAM Records (11) JCWM-0019 Australia 1977 Sell This Version