Luigi Malerba

Real Name:
Luigi Bonardi
Profile:
Italian writer, born 11 November 1927 as Luigi Bonardi in Berceto, died 8 May 2008 in Rome.
Sites:
[a6574886]

Artist

Luigi Malerba Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

none Luigi Malerba - Italienische Liebesgeschichten album art Otto Sander Eine Hundertprozentig Wahre Geschichte Otto Sander - Italienische Liebesgeschichten(CD) Ein LeseOhr von Wagenbach none Germany 2001 Sell This Version