Fernando E. Solanas

Fernando E. Solanas

Real Name:
Fernando Ezequiel Solanas
Profile:
Fernando Ezequiel 'Pino' Solanas is an Argentinian screenwriter, film director, and he has collaborated with Ástor Piazzolla on the various soundtracks.
(born in Olivos, 16 February 1936)
Sites:
Variations:
[a657682]

Artist

Fernando E. Solanas Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

S 358 Fernando F. Solanas*, Roberto Goyeneche Fernando F. Solanas*, Roberto Goyeneche - Vuelvo Al Sur(7", Single) Milan S 358 France Unknown Sell This Version