Mike Hopper

Mike Hopper

Real Name:
Michael A. Hopper
Profile:
Born
June 22, 1948
Atlantic City NJ

Died
February 28, 2012
Columbus OH
[a657858]

Artist

Mike Hopper Discography Tracks

Albums

NT83 Mike Hopper This Is It!(Cass, Album) R. Stevie Moore Cassette Club NT83 US 1983 Sell This Version