Lindt, Rudi

Real Name:
Rudi von der Dovenmühle
Profile:
German songwriter, born 19 September 1920 in Cologne, Germany, died 18 March 2000 in Cologne, Germany.
Aliases:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

323 338 G1 Rudi Lindt - Nicht Immer album art Max Zwo Max Zwo - Nicht Immer(CD, Album) Koch International 323 338 G1 Austria 1995 Sell This Version