Lindt Rudi

Real Name:
Rudi von der Dovenmühle
Profile:
German songwriter, born 19 September 1920 in Cologne, Germany, died 18 March 2000 in Cologne, Germany.
Aliases:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

330 225 Rudi Lindt - 100% Oldies album art Various Ich Will 'nen Cowboy Als Mann (as Lindt Rudi) Various - 100% Oldies(2xCD, Comp) Koch International 330 225 Austria 1997 Sell This Version