R. Lind

Real Name:
Rudi von der Dovenmühle
Profile:
German songwriter, born 19 September 1920 in Cologne, Germany, died 18 March 2000 in Cologne, Germany.
Aliases:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

DV 14930 Rudi Lindt - Weine Nicht, Kleine Eva album art Alf Gardner Sag' Der Babette, Daß Ich Sie Liebe (as R. Lind) Alf Gardner - Weine Nicht, Kleine Eva(7", Single) Vogue Schallplatten DV 14930 Germany 1969 Sell This Version