Rudi Linot

Real Name:
Rudi von der Dovenmühle
Profile:
German songwriter, born 19 September 1920 in Cologne, Germany, died 18 March 2000 in Cologne, Germany.
Aliases:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

SOE 3167 Rudi Lindt - 4 Danses Cow-boy album art Marc Taynor Et Ses Cow Boys* Phonograph Song (La Chanson Du Phonographe) (as Rudi Linot) Marc Taynor Et Ses Cow Boys* - 4 Danses Cow-boy(7", EP) Odeon SOE 3167 France 1956 Sell This Version