Rudolf Lindt

Real Name:
Rudi von der Dovenmühle
Profile:
German songwriter, born 19 September 1920 in Cologne, Germany, died 18 March 2000 in Cologne, Germany.
Aliases:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

120 541 Rudi Lindt - Wiener Neustadt album art Josef Matthias Hauer Musikschule Der Stadt Wiener Neustadt Lichtensteiner - Polka (as Rudolf Lindt) Josef Matthias Hauer Musikschule Der Stadt Wiener Neustadt - Wiener Neustadt(LP) PAN (7) 120 541 Austria Unknown Sell This Version