Армен Джигарханян

Real Name:
Արմեն Բորիսի Ջիգարխանյան
Profile:
Armen Borisovich Dzhigarkhanyan
Russian: Армен Борисович Джигарханян

Armen Dzhigarkhanyan (born October 3, 1935, Yerevan, Armenia) is an Armenian, Soviet and Russian film and theater actor, theater teacher, theater director. Living in Moscow.
Sites:
Variations: