Elisa

Real Name:
Elisa Toffoli
Profile:
Italian pop/rock singer, songwriter and musician, born 19 December 1977 in Trieste, Italy.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Elisa

Albums

SGRC-C 77809 Elisa - Pipes & Flowers album art Elisa Pipes & Flowers (Album) Sugar (2), Universal SGRC-C 77809 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
300732 2 Elisa - Asile's World album art Elisa Asile's World (Album) Sugar (2) 300732 2 Italy 2000 Sell This Version
300369-2 Elisa - Then Comes The Sun album art Elisa Then Comes The Sun (Album) Sugar (2) 300369-2 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
3004320 Elisa - Lotus album art Elisa Lotus (Album) Sugar (2) 3004320 Italy 2003 Sell This Version
3004 351 Elisa - Pearl Days album art Elisa Pearl Days (Album) Sugar (2) 3004 351 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
8033120981548 Elisa - Heart album art Elisa Heart (Album) Sugar (2) 8033120981548 Italy 2009 Sell This Version
none Elisa - Ivy album art Elisa Ivy (Album) Sugar (2) none Europe 2010 Sell This Version
B0016567-02 Elisa - Un Giorno Questo Dolore Ti Sarà Utile album art Andrea Guerra, Elisa Andrea Guerra, Elisa - Un Giorno Questo Dolore Ti Sarà Utile (Album) Sugar (2) B0016567-02 US 2012 Sell This Version
52872 Elisa - L'anima Vola album art Elisa L'anima Vola (Album) Sugar (2) 52872 Europe 2013 Sell This Version
8033120987250 Elisa - On album art Elisa On (Album) Sugar (2) 8033120987250 Europe 2016 Sell This Version
0602577141829 Elisa - Diari Aperti album art Elisa Diari Aperti (Album) Island Records, Universal Music 0602577141829 Italy 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ZAC 189 Elisa - Sleeping In Your Hand album art Elisa Sleeping In Your Hand (Single, Maxi) Sugar (2) ZAC 189 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
569 396-2 Elisa - Labyrinth album art Elisa Labyrinth (Single) Polydor, Sugar (2) 569 396-2 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
INS. 012 Elisa - A Feast For Me album art Elisa A Feast For Me(CD, Single, Promo) Sugar (2) INS. 012 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
SGRS 77817 Elisa - Mr. Want album art Elisa Mr. Want(CD, Single) Sugar (2) SGRS 77817 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
657 764-2 Elisa - So Delicate So Pure album art Elisa So Delicate So Pure(CD, Single, Promo) Sugar (2), Polydor 657 764-2 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
SGR S 77820 Elisa - Cure Me album art Elisa Cure Me(CD, Single) Sugar (2) SGR S 77820 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
none Elisa - Asile's world album art Elisa Asile's world (Single) Sugar Music none Italy 2000 Sell This Version
TW 26 Elisa - Gift album art Elisa Gift (Single) Sugar (2) TW 26 Italy 2000 Sell This Version
TW 29 Elisa - Happiness Is Home album art Elisa Happiness Is Home (Single) Sugar (2) TW 29 Italy 2000 Sell This Version
300357-2 Elisa - Luce (Tramonti A Nord Est) album art Elisa Luce (Tramonti A Nord Est) (Single) Sugar (2) 300357-2 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
Sampcs 12438 1 Elisa - Heaven Out Of Hell album art Elisa Heaven Out Of Hell (Single) Epic, Sugar (2) Sampcs 12438 1 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
INS 032 Elisa - Heaven Out Of Hell album art Elisa Heaven Out Of Hell(CDr, Single, Ltd, Num, Promo, TP) Sugar INS 032 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
INS 031 Elisa - Luce / Stai Con Me album art Elisa, Gazosa Elisa, Gazosa - Luce / Stai Con Me(7", Jukebox) Sugar (2) INS 031 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
300357-2 Elisa - Luce (Tramonti A Nord Est) album art Elisa Luce (Tramonti A Nord Est)(CD, Single, Sig) Sugar (2) 300357-2 Italy 2001 Sell This Version