Elisa

Elisa

Real Name:
Elisa Toffoli
Profile:
Italian pop / rock singer, songwriter and musician, born 19 December 1977 in Trieste, Italy.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Elisa
[a65897]

Artist

Elisa Discography Tracks

Albums

Elisa Pipes & Flowers (Album) Sugar (2), Universal 1997 Sell This Version
Elisa Asile's World (Album) Sugar (2) Italy 2000 Sell This Version
Elisa Then Comes The Sun (Album) Sugar (2) Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Elisa Elisa (Album) Epic, Sugar (2), Epic Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Elisa Lotus (Album) Sugar (2) Italy 2003 Sell This Version
Elisa Pearl Days (Album) Sugar (2) Italy 2004 Sell This Version
8033120981548 Elisa Heart(CD, Album) Sugar Music 8033120981548 Italy 2009 Sell This Version
8033120982651 Elisa Ivy(CD + DVD) Sugar (2) 8033120982651 Italy 2010 Sell This Version
80331 20983115 Elisa, Andrea Guerra Elisa, Andrea Guerra - Un Giorno Questo Dolore Ti Sarà Utile(CD, Album) Sugar (2) 80331 20983115 Italy 2012 Sell This Version
Elisa L'anima Vola (Album) Sugar (2) Italy 2013 Sell This Version
Elisa On (Album) Sugar (2) Europe 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Elisa Sleeping In Your Hand (Single, Maxi) Polydor, Sugar (2) Italy 1997 Sell This Version
Elisa Labyrinth (Single) Polydor Europe 1997 Sell This Version
INS. 012 Elisa A Feast For Me(CD, Single, Promo) Sugar (2) INS. 012 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
SGRS 77817 Elisa Mr. Want(CD, Single) Sugar Music SGRS 77817 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
657 764-2 Elisa So Delicate So Pure(CD, Single, Promo) Sugar (2), Polydor 657 764-2 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
SGR S 77820 Elisa Cure Me(CD, Single) Sugar Music SGR S 77820 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
Elisa Gift (Single) Sugar Music Italy 2000 Sell This Version
Elisa Asile's world (Single) Sugar Music Italy 2000 Sell This Version
Elisa Happiness Is Home (Single, Maxi) Sugar (2) Italy 2000 Sell This Version
Elisa Luce (Tramonti A Nord Est) (Single) Sugar Music Italy 2001 Sell This Version
INS 031 Elisa, Gazosa Elisa, Gazosa - Luce / Stai Con Me(7", Promo) Sugar Music INS 031 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
sampcs 12438 1 Elisa Heaven Out Of Hell(CD, Single, Promo) Epic sampcs 12438 1 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Elisa Come Speak To Me (Maxi, Single) Epic UK 2002 Sell This Version
Elisa Time (Maxi) Sugar Music Italy 2002 Sell This Version