Hughie Thomasson

Real Name:
Hugh Edward Thomasson Jr.
Profile:
Guitarist and cofounder of The Outlaws, and played guitar with Lynyrd Skynyrd for a while starting in 1997. He was born August 1952 in Tampa, Florida, and died September 9, 2007 in Brooksville, Florida.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos (11) Edit