Amii Stewart

Real Name:
Amy Paulette Stewart
Profile:
American disco singer, born on January 29, 1956 Washington D.C, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

8XW-50054 Knock On Wood — Amii Stewart Amii Stewart Knock On Wood (Album) Hansa International, Hansa International 8XW-50054 US 1979 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
P.1979 Paradise Bird — Amii Stewart Amii Stewart Paradise Bird (Album) Hansa International, Hansa International P.1979 Italy 1979 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
FW 37629 I'm Gonna Get Your Love — Amii Stewart Amii Stewart I'm Gonna Get Your Love (Album) Handshake Records And Tapes FW 37629 US 1981 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
RLP-073 Images — Amii Stewart Amii Stewart Images (Album) Hansa International, Hansa International RLP-073 Bolivia 1981 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PK 31682 Amii Stewart — Amii Stewart Amii Stewart Amii Stewart (Album) RCA PK 31682 Italy 1983 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PL 70557 Try Love — Amii Stewart Amii Stewart Try Love (Album) RCA Italiana PL 70557 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PL 70112 Amii — Amii Stewart Amii Stewart Amii (Album) RCA, RCA Italiana PL 70112 Portugal 1986 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PK 71674 Time For Fantasy — Amii Stewart Amii Stewart Time For Fantasy (Album) RCA PK 71674 Italy 1988 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SBS 0009-2 Pearls - Amii Stewart Sings Ennio Morricone — Amii Stewart Amii Stewart Pearls - Amii Stewart Sings Ennio Morricone (Album, Comp) RCA SBS 0009-2 Australia 1990 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
RTI 1011-4 Magic — Amii Stewart Amii Stewart Magic (Album) RTI Music, RTI Music RTI 1011-4 Italy 1992 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
RTI 1051-2 Lady To Ladies — Amii Stewart Amii Stewart Lady To Ladies (Album) RTI Music RTI 1051-2 Italy 1994 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
RTI 2008-4 The Men I Love — Amii Stewart Amii Stewart The Men I Love (Album) RTI Music RTI 2008-4 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
RTI 1104-4 Love Affair — Amii Stewart Amii Stewart Love Affair (Album) RTI Music RTI 1104-4 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CD VD 032 In Concert For IBM In Malta — Amii Stewart Amii Stewart In Concert For IBM In Malta(CD) Visco Disc CD VD 032 Italy 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Lady Day — Amii Stewart Amii Stewart Lady Day (Album) Perle Nere Ltd. none Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Caracciolo Street — Amii Stewart Amii Stewart Caracciolo Street(24xFile, AAC, Album) Perle Nere Ltd. none Italy 2010
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
0207899EIT Intense — Amii Stewart Amii Stewart Intense(CD, Album) Perle Nere Sas 0207899EIT Italy 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

15.883 AT, 15 883 AT You Really Touched My Heart — Amii Stewart Amii Stewart You Really Touched My Heart (Single) Atlantic, Hansa Records 15.883 AT, 15 883 AT Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
JPB 6261 Time Passages / You Really Touched My Heart — Amii Stewart Al Stewart / Amii Stewart Al Stewart / Amii Stewart - Time Passages / You Really Touched My Heart(7", Jukebox) RCA JPB 6261 Italy 1978 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
100.8039 The Letter / Jealousy — Amii Stewart Amii Stewart The Letter / Jealousy (Single) RCA 100.8039 Brazil 1979 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
600.134 Knock On Wood / Light My Fire — Amii Stewart Amii Stewart Knock On Wood / Light My Fire (Single) Hansa International, Ariola 600.134 Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ARR 9017 Light My Fire/137 Disco Heaven   — Amii Stewart Amii Stewart Light My Fire/137 Disco Heaven (Single) Ariola Records America ARR 9017 US 1979 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
K 11278 Light My Fire — Amii Stewart Amii Stewart Light My Fire (Single, EP, Maxi) Hansa International, Hansa International K 11278 UK 1979 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VIP-2788 Jealousy — Amii Stewart Amii Stewart Jealousy (Single, Maxi) Hansa International, Hansa, Hansa International, Hansa VIP-2788 Japan 1979 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
103517 The Letter — Amii Stewart Amii Stewart The Letter (Single, Maxi) Carrere, Hansa 103517 Australia 1979 Sell This Version