Mike Hawker

Mike Hawker

Real Name:
Michael Edwin Hawker
Profile:
British songwriter
Born 29. Nov. 1936
Died 04. May 2014
Variations:

Mike Hawker Discography

Compilations

6.28409 DP Various I Only Wanna Be With You (as M. Hawker) Various - Hit Express 3(2xLP, Comp) Telefunken 6.28409 DP Germany 1977 Sell This Version