A. Hawker

Real Name:
Michael Edwin Hawker
Profile:
British songwriter
Born 29. Nov. 1936
Died 04. May 2014
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Writing & Arrangement

1035 Mike Hawker - Ik Blijf Nog Even Vrijgezel album art Colinda (2) Ik Blijf Nog Even Vrijgezel (as A. Hawker) Colinda (2) - Ik Blijf Nog Even Vrijgezel(7", Single) Lebel 1035 Netherlands 1989 Sell This Version