Haeker

Real Name:
Michael Edwin Hawker
Profile:
British songwriter
Born 29. Nov. 1936
Died 04. May 2014
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Writing & Arrangement

Mike Hawker - Shirley And Johnny album art Shirley And Johnny Forever Is A Long, Long Time = Pentru Totdeanuna Este Foarte Mult (as Haeker) Shirley And Johnny - Shirley And Johnny (Album) Electrecord Romania 1971 Sell This Version