Hawer

Real Name:
Michael Edwin Hawker
Profile:
British songwriter
Born 29. Nov. 1936
Died 04. May 2014
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Writing & Arrangement

QRX 9059 Mike Hawker - A Mezzeluci album art Maxim Saury A Present Tu Peux T'En Aller (E Adesso Te Ne Puoi Andare) (as Hawer) Maxim Saury - A Mezzeluci(LP, Album, Mono) Regal QRX 9059 Italy 1965 Sell This Version
SE0196-02-CD Mike Hawker - Feel The Pain album art Goodfellows (2) I Only Wanna Be With You (as Hawer) Goodfellows (2) - Feel The Pain(CD, Album) Seminola Records SE0196-02-CD Spain 1996 Sell This Version