Hawrer

Real Name:
Michael Edwin Hawker
Profile:
British songwriter
Born 29. Nov. 1936
Died 04. May 2014
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Writing & Arrangement

Mike Hawker - Greatest Hits Of The '70's album art Various I Only Want To Be With You (as Hawrer) Various - Greatest Hits Of The '70's (Comp) Arcade Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version