Howker

Real Name:
Michael Edwin Hawker
Profile:
British songwriter
Born 29. Nov. 1936
Died 04. May 2014
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Writing & Arrangement

OS0056 Mike Hawker - Hits Of The Years album art Various Walking Back To Happiness (as Howker) Various - Hits Of The Years(CD, Comp) Object Enterprises OS0056 UK 1990 Sell This Version