M. Hausker

Real Name:
Michael Edwin Hawker
Profile:
British songwriter
Born 29. Nov. 1936
Died 04. May 2014
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Writing & Arrangement

SMC 320 Mike Hawker - Il Meglio Di Dalida album art Dalida Chi Mai Lo Sa (as M. Hausker) Dalida - Il Meglio Di Dalida(Cass, Comp) Bebas Record SMC 320 Italy 1992 Sell This Version
984 967 7 Mike Hawker - Italia Mia album art Dalida Non Lo Sai (as M. Hawker) and 1 more… Dalida - Italia Mia(7xCD, Comp + Box) Universal Music France, Barclay, Orlando 984 967 7 Europe 2008 Sell This Version