M. Haw

Real Name:
Michael Edwin Hawker
Profile:
British songwriter
Born 29. Nov. 1936
Died 04. May 2014
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Writing & Arrangement

Mike Hawker - Achetez-moi Un Juke-box / Tu Ne Sais Pas album art Dalida Tu Ne Sais Pas (as M. Haw) Dalida - Achetez-moi Un Juke-box / Tu Ne Sais Pas Supraphon Czechoslovakia Unknown Sell This Version