Walker

Real Name:
Michael Edwin Hawker
Profile:
British songwriter
Born 29. Nov. 1936
Died 04. May 2014
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Writing & Arrangement

JSX 11134 Mike Hawker - Goodbye Jimmy Goodbye album art Maria (79) And The Music Played (as Walker) Maria (79) - Goodbye Jimmy Goodbye(LP, Album) Columbia JSX 11134 South Africa 1968 Sell This Version