Chuck Ragan

Real Name:
Charles Allen Ragan
Profile:
American singer, songwriter and guitarist, born 30 October 1974.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Chuck Ragan

Albums

NO IDEA 214 Chuck Ragan - Los Feliz album art Chuck Ragan Los Feliz (Album, Single) SideOneDummy Records NO IDEA 214 US 2007 Sell This Version
NIR-221 Chuck Ragan - Feast Or Famine album art Chuck Ragan Feast Or Famine (Album) SideOneDummy Records NIR-221 US 2007 Sell This Version
NO IDEA 207 Chuck Ragan - The Blueprint Sessions album art Chuck Ragan The Blueprint Sessions(CD, Album, Ltd) No Idea Records NO IDEA 207 US 2007 Sell This Version
TFR003 Chuck Ragan - Bristle Ridge album art Chuck Ragan / Austin Lucas Chuck Ragan / Austin Lucas - Bristle Ridge (Album) Hometown Caravan, Hometown Caravan, Ten Four Records TFR003 US 2008 Sell This Version
none Chuck Ragan - Chuck Plays Frankfurt album art Chuck Ragan Chuck Plays Frankfurt(2xLP, Album, W/Lbl) Yuma River Conspiracy none Germany 2008 Sell This Version
TFR007, SD 1403 Chuck Ragan - Gold Country album art Chuck Ragan Gold Country (Album) SideOneDummy Records TFR007, SD 1403 US 2009 Sell This Version
Leech 092 Chuck Ragan - Live At Hafenkneipe Zürich album art Chuck Ragan Live At Hafenkneipe Zürich (Album) Leech Records Leech 092 Switzerland 2009 Sell This Version
SD1458-1 Chuck Ragan - Covering Ground album art Chuck Ragan Covering Ground (Album) SideOneDummy Records SD1458-1 Europe 2011 Sell This Version
SPS011 Chuck Ragan - Chuck Ragan / Sam Russo / Jimmy Islip / Helen Chambers album art Chuck Ragan / Sam Russo (2) / Jimmy Islip* / Helen Chambers Chuck Ragan / Sam Russo (2) / Jimmy Islip* / Helen Chambers - Chuck Ragan / Sam Russo / Jimmy Islip / Helen Chambers Specialist Subject Records SPS011 UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Chuck Ragan - Live At Cafe Du Nord album art Chuck Ragan Live At Cafe Du Nord(15xFile, AAC, Album, 320) Ten Four Records none US 2011
U-M017 Chuck Ragan - Live At Skaters Palace album art Chuck Ragan Live At Skaters Palace (Album) Uncle M U-M017 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
SD1538-1 Chuck Ragan - Till Midnight album art Chuck Ragan Till Midnight (Album) SideOneDummy Records SD1538-1 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
TFR1016 Chuck Ragan - The Flame In The Flood album art Chuck Ragan The Flame In The Flood (Album) Ten Four Records TFR1016 US 2016 Sell This Version
none Chuck Ragan - The Winter Haul Live album art Chuck Ragan & The Camaraderie Chuck Ragan & The Camaraderie - The Winter Haul Live(13xFile, AAC, Album, 320) Ten Four Records none US 2016

Singles & EPs

HTC 013 Chuck Ragan - A Split Seven Inch Record album art Austin Lucas / Chuck Ragan Austin Lucas / Chuck Ragan - A Split Seven Inch Record (Single) Hometown Caravan HTC 013 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
NIR-201 Chuck Ragan - The Boat / For Broken Ears album art Chuck Ragan The Boat / For Broken Ears (Single) No Idea Records NIR-201 US 2006 Sell This Version
NIR-202 Chuck Ragan - It's What You Will / Symmetry album art Chuck Ragan It's What You Will / Symmetry (Single) No Idea Records NIR-202 US 2006 Sell This Version
NIR-207A/B, NIR-207C/D Chuck Ragan - Open Up And Wail / Trenchfoot album art Chuck Ragan Open Up And Wail / Trenchfoot (Single) No Idea Records, No Idea Records NIR-207A/B, NIR-207C/D US 2007 Sell This Version
NIR-203 Chuck Ragan - Valentine / Do What You Do album art Chuck Ragan Valentine / Do What You Do (Single) No Idea Records NIR-203 US 2007 Sell This Version
NIR-205 Chuck Ragan - The Grove / Above The Flames album art Chuck Ragan The Grove / Above The Flames (Single) No Idea Records NIR-205 US 2007 Sell This Version
NIR-204 Chuck Ragan - Do You Pray? / Congratulations Joe album art Chuck Ragan Do You Pray? / Congratulations Joe (Single) No Idea Records NIR-204 US 2007 Sell This Version
RP 013 Chuck Ragan - Ole Diesel / The World Turned Upside Down album art Chuck Ragan Ole Diesel / The World Turned Upside Down (Single) Rat Patrol Records RP 013 UK 2007 Sell This Version
Huck 015 Chuck Ragan - Muff Potter / Chuck Ragan album art Muff Potter / Chuck Ragan Muff Potter / Chuck Ragan - Muff Potter / Chuck Ragan(7", Ltd, Num, Gat) Huck's Plattenkiste Huck 015 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
HTC 015 Chuck Ragan - Work The Bank album art Chuck Ragan Work The Bank(7") Hometown Caravan HTC 015 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
none Chuck Ragan - Between The Lines b/w Dream Of A Miner's Child album art Chuck Ragan Between The Lines b/w Dream Of A Miner's Child(7", Single, Num, aut) SideOneDummy Records none US 2007 Sell This Version