P.H.A.T.

Real Name:
Daniel Ďurech
Profile:
Czech rapper.

He was born 20 February, 1984 in Beroun (former Czechoslovakia).
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | P.H.A.T.

Albums

P.H.A.T. - Frekvence P.H.A.T. album art P.H.A.T. Frekvence P.H.A.T. (Album) Terorist? Records Czech Republic 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit