Ad

Rui Veloso

Rui Veloso

Real Name:Rui Manuel Gaudêncio Veloso
Profile:

Portuguese rock singer and musician, born 30 July 1957, Lisbon.

Sites:ruiveloso.net
In Groups:Cabeças No Ar, Rio Grande (2), Abraço A Moçambique
Variations:
Viewing All | Rui Veloso

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0