Ad

Ava Aldridge

Real Name:Averal Ann Aldridge
Profile:

American songwriter - session singer. Wife of Roy Aldridge
Born on February 21, 1946 in Arizona
Died on August 12, 2003 in Sheffield, Alabama.

Sites:alamhof.org , wlaythesound.com , findagrave.com
Variations:
Viewing All | Ava Aldridge

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0