Liegh

Real Name:
Irwin Michnick
Profile:
American musical theatre composer and theatrical producer, born 30 January 1928 in Brooklyn, New York, USA and died 16 March 2014 in Manhattan, New York, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Mitch Leigh Discography Tracks

Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Writing & Arrangement

ND-380 Mitch Leigh - ...For The Children album art Friends Of Jesus Impossible Dream (as Liegh) Friends Of Jesus - ...For The Children(LP, Album) F.O.J. Records ND-380 US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (16) Edit