M. Leigh

Real Name:
Irwin Michnick
Profile:
American musical theatre composer and theatrical producer, born 30 January 1928 in Brooklyn, New York, USA and died 16 March 2014 in Manhattan, New York, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Mitch Leigh Discography Tracks

Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Writing & Arrangement

18P2-3080 Mitch Leigh - Chapter Two album art Roberta Flack The Impossible Dream (as M. Leigh) Roberta Flack - Chapter Two(CD, Album, RE, ) Atlantic 18P2-3080 Japan 1989 Sell This Version

Videos (16) Edit