M. Leigh

Real Name:
Irwin Michnick
Profile:
American musical theatre composer and theatrical producer, born 30 January 1928 in Brooklyn, New York, USA and died 16 March 2014 in Manhattan, New York, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Mitch Leigh Discography Tracks

Albums

M60 49055 005 Mitch Leigh - Endel Pärn album art Endel Pärn Stseen Ja Don Quijote'i Etteastelaul Muusikalist and 2 more… Endel Pärn - Endel Pärn(LP, Mono) Мелодия M60 49055 005 USSR 1989 Sell This Version

Videos (16) Edit