Mitch/Leigh

Real Name:
Irwin Michnick
Profile:
American musical theatre composer and theatrical producer, born 30 January 1928 in Brooklyn, New York, USA and died 16 March 2014 in Manhattan, New York, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Mitch Leigh Discography Tracks

Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Writing & Arrangement

Mitch Leigh - Hammond À GoGo 3 album art James Last Und Seine Hammond-Bar-Combo* The Impossible Dream (as Mitch/Leigh) James Last Und Seine Hammond-Bar-Combo* - Hammond À GoGo 3 (Album) Polydor Germany 1969 Sell This Version

Videos (16) Edit