Niño Josele

Real Name:
Juan José Heredia Heredia
Profile:
Spanish guitar player, born 1974 in Almería.
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

rz-lp-002 Niño Josele - ll Festival de los Cantes Almería album art Fosforito, El Polaco, Niño Josele, Tina Pavón, Pansequito, Luis De La Venta Fosforito, El Polaco, Niño Josele, Tina Pavón, Pansequito, Luis De La Venta - ll Festival de los Cantes Almería(LP, Album, Promo) Zero Return Studios rz-lp-002 Spain 1993 Sell This Version
none Niño Josele - El Sorbo album art Niño Josele, Javier Limón Niño Josele, Javier Limón - El Sorbo(CD, Mini, Album) BMG España, Ariola none Spain 2001 Sell This Version
74321961492 Niño Josele - Niño Josele album art Niño Josele Niño Josele(CD, Album) Tablao, Ariola, BMG Spain 74321961492 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
74321 97119 2 Niño Josele - Teatro Real  album art Diego "El Cigala" Con Niño Josele Diego "El Cigala" Con Niño Josele - Teatro Real (CD, Album) Ariola, BMG Spain 74321 97119 2 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
Niño Josele - Paz album art Niño Josele Paz (Album) Calle 54 Records, Casa Limón, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Niño Josele - Española album art Niño Josele Española (Album) DRO Argentina 2009 Sell This Version
Niño Josele - La Venta Del Alma album art Niño Josele La Venta Del Alma (Album) DRO Spain 2009 Sell This Version
Niño Josele - El Mar De Mi Ventana album art Niño Josele El Mar De Mi Ventana (Album) DRO Argentina 2012 Sell This Version
Niño Josele - Amar En Paz album art Estrella Morente Con La Guitarra De Niño Josele Estrella Morente Con La Guitarra De Niño Josele - Amar En Paz (Album) Calle 54 Records, Sony Music Spain 2014 Sell This Version
Niño Josele - Chano & Josele album art Chano Domínguez & Niño Josele Chano Domínguez & Niño Josele - Chano & Josele (Album) Calle 54 Records, Sony Music Europe 2014 Sell This Version
Niño Josele - Española | Paz album art Niño Josele Española | Paz (Album) DRO, Calle 54 Records, Casa Limón Spain 2016 Sell This Version
none Niño Josele - Corazón De Acero (Nuevo Disco Y Mejores Éxitos) album art Nikelao Con La Colaboración Especial De Tijerita* Y Niño Josele Nikelao Con La Colaboración Especial De Tijerita* Y Niño Josele - Corazón De Acero (Nuevo Disco Y Mejores Éxitos)(CD, Album) Not On Label (Nikelao Self-Released) none Spain 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

82876505792 Niño Josele - Ranchada De Los Paraguayos (Rumba) album art Niño Josele, Andrés Calamaro Niño Josele, Andrés Calamaro - Ranchada De Los Paraguayos (Rumba)(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Bmg Spain 82876505792 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
82876836402 Niño Josele - Paz album art Niño Josele Paz(CD, Single, Promo) Calle 54 Records, Casa Limón 82876836402 Spain 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit