Ad

Eduardo 'DuDu' Penz

Eduardo 'DuDu' Penz

Real Name:Eduardo Dudu Penz
Profile:

Brazilian bass guitarist, born in 1964 in Porto Alegre, Brazil.

In Groups:Tamanduá, Jazz Via Brasil Group
Variations:
Viewing All | Eduardo 'DuDu' Penz

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0