Shaquille O'Neal

Real Name:
Shaquille Rashaun O'Neal
Profile:
American retired basketball player and sports analyst on the television program "Inside the NBA", born March 6, 1972, in Newark, New Jersey.
Listed at 7 ft 1 in (2.16 m) tall and weighing 325 pounds (147 kg), he was one of the heaviest players ever to play in the NBA, where he played for six teams throughout his 19-year career.

In addition to his basketball career, O'Neal has released four rap albums, with his first, Shaq Diesel, going platinum. He has appeared in numerous films and has starred in his own reality shows, Shaq's Big Challenge and Shaq Vs..
He hosts "The Big Podcast with Shaq".
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Shaquille O'Neal - Shaq Diesel album art Shaquille O'Neal Shaq Diesel (Album) Jive Germany 1993 Sell This Version
Shaquille O'Neal - Shaq Fu - Da Return album art Shaquille O'Neal Shaq Fu - Da Return (Album) Jive US 1994 Sell This Version
Shaquille O'Neal - You Can't Stop The Reign album art Shaquille O'Neal You Can't Stop The Reign (Album) T.W.IsM. Records US 1996 Sell This Version
Shaquille O'Neal - Respect album art Shaquille O'Neal Respect (Album) T.W.IsM. Records Europe 1998 Sell This Version
none Shaquille O'Neal - Shaq album art Shaquille O'Neal Shaq(CDr, Album, Promo) Trauma Records (2) none US 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Shaquille O'Neal - Shoot Pass Slam album art Shaquille O'Neal Shoot Pass Slam (Single, Maxi) Jive UK 1993 Sell This Version
Shaquille O'Neal - What's Up Doc? album art Fu-Schnickens With Shaquille O'Neal Fu-Schnickens With Shaquille O'Neal - What's Up Doc? (Maxi, Single) Jive US 1993 Sell This Version
Shaquille O'Neal - (I Know I Got) Skillz album art Shaquille O'Neal (I Know I Got) Skillz (Single, Maxi) Jive US 1993 Sell This Version
Shaquille O'Neal - Biological Didn't Bother album art Shaquille O'Neal Biological Didn't Bother (Single, Maxi) Jive US 1994 Sell This Version
Shaquille O'Neal - I'm Outstanding album art Shaquille O'Neal I'm Outstanding (Single, Maxi) Jive 1993 Sell This Version
SHAPI Shaquille O'Neal - Think Different Think Rap album art Shaq O'Neal* Think Different Think Rap(CD, Single, Promo) Jive, Ariola, BMG, Pepsi SHAPI France 1994 Sell This Version
Shaquille O'Neal - No Hook album art Shaquille O'Neal, RZA, Method Man Shaquille O'Neal, RZA, Method Man - No Hook (Single) Jive US 1994 Sell This Version
AVA 12001 Shaquille O'Neal - Shaq Crack And Pun album art Shaq* Featuring Big Punisher & Fat Joe Shaq* Featuring Big Punisher & Fat Joe - Shaq Crack And Pun(12") Avalanche Recordings (2) AVA 12001 US 1995 Sell This Version
Shaquille O'Neal - Strait Playin' album art Shaq* Strait Playin' (Maxi, Single) Interscope Records, Trauma Records US 1996 Sell This Version
Shaquille O'Neal - You Can't Stop The Reign album art Shaquille O'Neal You Can't Stop The Reign (Single, Maxi) MCA Records UK 1996 Sell This Version
Shaquille O'Neal - You Can't Stop The Reign (Album Sampler) album art Shaquille O'Neal You Can't Stop The Reign (Album Sampler) Interscope Records, Trauma Records (2) US 1996 Sell This Version
INC 95522 Shaquille O'Neal - You Can't Stop The Reign album art Shaquille O'Neal You Can't Stop The Reign(Cass, Single) MCA Records INC 95522 USA & Canada 1996 Sell This Version
Shaquille O'Neal - Men Of Steel album art Shaquille O'Neal, Ice Cube, B-Real, Peter Gunz, KRS-One Shaquille O'Neal, Ice Cube, B-Real, Peter Gunz, KRS-One - Men Of Steel (Single, Maxi) Qwest Records US 1997 Sell This Version
INT8P-6233 Shaquille O'Neal - Legal Money / Legal Money Epic Remix album art Shaq* Featuring The Infamous Mobb Deep* And Lord Tariq Shaq* Featuring The Infamous Mobb Deep* And Lord Tariq - Legal Money / Legal Money Epic Remix(12", Promo) T.W.IsM. Records, Trauma Records (2), Interscope Records INT8P-6233 US 1997 Sell This Version
SHAQ 01 Shaquille O'Neal - Strait Playin' album art Shaq* featuring DJ Quik and Peter Gunz Shaq* featuring DJ Quik and Peter Gunz - Strait Playin'(12", Promo) Not On Label SHAQ 01 US 1997 Sell This Version
Shaquille O'Neal - Make This A Night To Remember album art Shaquille O’Neal* Featuring Peter Gunz And Public Announcement Shaquille O’Neal* Featuring Peter Gunz And Public Announcement - Make This A Night To Remember T.W.Ism. Records US 1998 Sell This Version
Shaquille O'Neal - The Way It's Goin' Down (Twism For Life) album art Shaquille O'Neal Featuring Peter Gunz Shaquille O'Neal Featuring Peter Gunz - The Way It's Goin' Down (Twism For Life) (Maxi, Single) T.W.Ism. Records UK & Europe 1998 Sell This Version
TWPRO 00762 Shaquille O'Neal - Tracks From The Album "Respect" album art Shaquille O'Neal Tracks From The Album "Respect"(12", EP, Promo) T.W.IsM. Records TWPRO 00762 US 1998 Sell This Version
Shaquille O'Neal - Connected album art Shaquille O'Neal Connected (Single) Trauma Records (2) 2001 Sell This Version
Shaquille O'Neal - In The Sun album art Shaquille O'Neal Featuring Common & Black Thought Shaquille O'Neal Featuring Common & Black Thought - In The Sun (Single, Maxi) Trauma Records (2), T.W.IsM. Records US 2001 Sell This Version