O'Neal

Real Name:
Shaquille Rashaun O'Neal
Profile:
American retired basketball player and sports analyst on the television program "Inside the NBA", born March 6, 1972, in Newark, New Jersey.
Listed at 7 ft 1 in (2.16 m) tall and weighing 325 pounds (147 kg), he was one of the heaviest players ever to play in the NBA, where he played for six teams throughout his 19-year career.

In addition to his basketball career, O'Neal has released four rap albums, with his first, Shaq Diesel, going platinum. He has appeared in numerous films and has starred in his own reality shows, Shaq's Big Challenge and Shaq Vs..
He hosts "The Big Podcast with Shaq".
Sites:
Variations:

Compilations

KCDP-51212 Various I'm Outstanding (Edit) Various - BMG Pop Promo CD - Volume #63 - February 1994(CD, Comp, Promo) BMG Music Canada Inc. KCDP-51212 Canada 1994 Sell This Version
Various Still Can't Stop The Reign (Remix) Various - Rappers Paradise (Vol II) (Comp) Universal Poland 1997 Sell This Version