S.O'Neal

Real Name:
Shaquille Rashaun O'Neal
Profile:
American retired basketball player and sports analyst on the television program "Inside the NBA", born March 6, 1972, in Newark, New Jersey.
Listed at 7 ft 1 in (2.16 m) tall and weighing 325 pounds (147 kg), he was one of the heaviest players ever to play in the NBA, where he played for six teams throughout his 19-year career.

In addition to his basketball career, O'Neal has released four rap albums, with his first, Shaq Diesel, going platinum. He has appeared in numerous films and has starred in his own reality shows, Shaq's Big Challenge and Shaq Vs..
He hosts "The Big Podcast with Shaq".
Sites:
Variations:

Compilations

483758 2, 07-483758-10, Col 483758 2 Shaquille O'Neal - Magic Hip Hop 2 (36 Fresh N Phat Rap Flavas!) album art Various Biological Didn't Bother (G-Funk Version) (as Shaquille O' Neal) Various - Magic Hip Hop 2 (36 Fresh N Phat Rap Flavas!)(2xCD, Comp) Sony Music, Sony Music, Columbia 483758 2, 07-483758-10, Col 483758 2 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
AVCZ-95003 Shaquille O'Neal - Ultimate Jive Hip Hop album art Various (I Know I Got) Skillz Various - Ultimate Jive Hip Hop(CD, Comp, Enh) Jive, Avex Trax AVCZ-95003 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
488230-2, 07-488230-10, SMM 488230 2 Shaquille O'Neal - Magic Hip Hop 5 (38 Ill Kickin Cuts) album art Various (I Know I Got) Skillz Various - Magic Hip Hop 5 (38 Ill Kickin Cuts)(2xCD, Comp) Sony Music Media, Sony Music Media, Sony Music Media 488230-2, 07-488230-10, SMM 488230 2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version