Shaquille ONeal

Real Name:
Shaquille Rashaun O'Neal
Profile:
American retired basketball player and sports analyst on the television program "Inside the NBA", born March 6, 1972, in Newark, New Jersey.
Listed at 7 ft 1 in (2.16 m) tall and weighing 325 pounds (147 kg), he was one of the heaviest players ever to play in the NBA, where he played for six teams throughout his 19-year career.

In addition to his basketball career, O'Neal has released four rap albums, with his first, Shaq Diesel, going platinum. He has appeared in numerous films and has starred in his own reality shows, Shaq's Big Challenge and Shaq Vs..
He hosts "The Big Podcast with Shaq".
Sites:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

PROMO 012 Shaquille O'Neal - PROMO 012 album art Various In The Sun (as Shaquille ONeal) Various - PROMO 012(12", Promo, Unofficial) Promo (3) PROMO 012 UK 2002 Sell This Version

Mixes

none Shaquille O'Neal - Live From The Streets Volume 2 album art Mike Moe King Of The Streets*, DJ Wrecka Mix-Tape Mixologist* Can't Stop Rockin '06 (as Shaquille ONeal) Mike Moe King Of The Streets*, DJ Wrecka Mix-Tape Mixologist* - Live From The Streets Volume 2(4xCDr, Mixed, Mixtape) Beltway 8 Records none US Unknown Sell This Version