Ad

Toshiaki Yokota

Real Name:横田年昭
Profile:

Japanese jazz flautist. Born in 1944 in Tokyo. Led his own group The Beat Generation, as well as playing lead flute in Takeshi Inomata's Sound Limited.

Sites:nike-soft.com
In Groups:Love Live Life, The Beat Generation (2), The Sound Limited, East Pulse
Variations:
Viewing All | Toshiaki Yokota

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0