Ad

Marvin Morrow

Real Name:Grover Marvin Morrow
Profile:

American singer / songwriter and musician, born 1952, Selma Alabama. Songs written for various pop, country, and r & b artiste, Gladys Knight, Chaka Khan, Johnny Mathis, exposé, Charlie Pride, Five Star, and many others.

Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Marvin Morrow

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0