Rudi Bauer

Rudi Bauer

Real Name:
Rudolf Bauer
Profile:
German composer, arranger, conductor, pianist and producer, born January 23rd, 1932 in München, Germany.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Rudi Bauer Discography

Albums

Various English Garden Melody Various - Composers A Go-Go (German Hit Sounds Today) Stern Musik, United Artists Records Germany 1970 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

40 604 Various Zwa Brettln, A G'führiger Schnee, Walzer and 1 more… Various - Fröhlicher Ski-Urlaub(7", EP, Mono, S/Edition) Ariola 40 604 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
10 658 AT Various Zwei Spuren Im Schnee Various - Favorit Auf Allen Pisten(7") Ariola 10 658 AT Germany Unknown Sell This Version