Alok (4)

Real Name:
Alok Achkar Peres Petrillo
Profile:
Electro/Bass House, and formerly Psy-Trance DJ & producer based in Brasilia, Brazil.
Twin brother of Bhaskar Petrillo, sons of DJ Swarup & DJ Ekanta.
Co-producer of Festival "Universo Paralello" alongside his parents and brother.
Born: August 26, 1991 in Goiânia, Brazil
Sites:
Aliases:
[a6629077]

Artist

Albums

none Alok (4) - Alok album art Alok (4) Alok(CDr, Promo, car + File, MP3) Not On Label none Brazil 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SP1364 Alok (4) - Presents Brazilian Bass Part 1 album art Alok (4) Presents Brazilian Bass Part 1(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Spinnin' Records SP1364 Netherlands 2017
none Alok (4) - Favela album art Ina Wroldsen X Alok (4) Ina Wroldsen X Alok (4) - Favela (Single) Syco Music none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
ARMD1435B Alok (4) - United album art Armin van Buuren X Vini Vici X Alok (4) Feat. Zafrir Armin van Buuren X Vini Vici X Alok (4) Feat. Zafrir - United (Single) Armind ARMD1435B Netherlands 2018
190295675042 Alok (4) - Alok Presents Scorsi album art Alok (4) Presents Scorsi Alok (4) Presents Scorsi - Alok Presents Scorsi(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Spinnin' Records 190295675042 Netherlands 2018
none Alok (4) - On & On album art Alok (4) & Dynoro Alok (4) & Dynoro - On & On (Single) B1 Recordings none Sweden 2019 Sell This Version
SP 000001718 Alok (4) - Do It Again album art Steve Aoki And Alok (4) Steve Aoki And Alok (4) - Do It Again (Single) Spinnin' Records SP 000001718 Europe 2019
none Alok (4) - All The Lies album art Alok (4) & Felix Jaehn Ft. The Vamps (5) Alok (4) & Felix Jaehn Ft. The Vamps (5) - All The Lies (Single) Spinnin' Records none Sweden 2019 Sell This Version
none Alok (4) - Te Boté album art Alok (4), Axel Cooper (2) & Stefy De Cicco Alok (4), Axel Cooper (2) & Stefy De Cicco - Te Boté(File, FLAC, Single) Virgin none Europe 2020
none Alok (4) - Don’t Cry For Me album art Alok (4), Martin Jensen & Jason Derulo Alok (4), Martin Jensen & Jason Derulo - Don’t Cry For Me(File, FLAC, Single) Positiva, Virgin none Europe 2020
none Alok (4) - Hear Me Tonight album art Alok (4) & Thrdl!Fe Alok (4) & Thrdl!Fe - Hear Me Tonight(File, FLAC, Single) B1 Recordings none Europe 2020
none Alok (4) - Don't Say Goodbye album art Alok (4) & Ilkay Sencan* Ft. Tove Lo Alok (4) & Ilkay Sencan* Ft. Tove Lo - Don't Say Goodbye(File, FLAC, Single) B1 Recordings none Europe 2020

Miscellaneous

ARDP220A Alok (4) - All I Want album art Alok (4) & Liu (4) Feat. Stonefox Alok (4) & Liu (4) Feat. Stonefox - All I Want Armada Deep ARDP220A Netherlands 2016
none Alok (4) - Hear Me Now album art Alok (4), Bruno Martini (2) Feat. Zeeba Alok (4), Bruno Martini (2) Feat. Zeeba - Hear Me Now (Single) Spinnin' Records none Netherlands 2016 Sell This Version
808391008267 Alok (4) - Addiction album art Alok (4), Malaa, Nytron Alok (4), Malaa, Nytron - Addiction(File, MP3, 320) Confession 808391008267 France 2016
SP1270 Alok (4) - Fuego album art Alok (4) & Bhaskar (3) Alok (4) & Bhaskar (3) - Fuego (Single) Spinnin' Records SP1270 Netherlands 2017 Sell This Version
none Alok (4) - Big Jet Plane album art Alok (4) & Mathieu Koss Alok (4) & Mathieu Koss - Big Jet Plane (Single) Spinnin' Records none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
SP 000001317, none Alok (4) - Never Let Me Go album art Alok (4), Bruno Martini (2), Zeeba Alok (4), Bruno Martini (2), Zeeba - Never Let Me Go (Single) Spinnin' Records, Aftercluv Dancelab SP 000001317, none Netherlands 2017 Sell This Version
SP1375 Alok (4) - Villamix (Suave) album art Alok (4) + Matheus & Kauan Alok (4) + Matheus & Kauan - Villamix (Suave)(File, MP3, 320) Spinnin' Records SP1375 Netherlands 2017
HELDEEP032 Alok (4) - Alien Technology album art HI-LO (2) & ALOK (4) HI-LO (2) & ALOK (4) - Alien Technology(File, MP3, 320) Heldeep Records HELDEEP032 Netherlands 2017
SP 000001332 Alok (4) - Love Is A Temple album art ALOK (4) Feat. IRO (3) ALOK (4) Feat. IRO (3) - Love Is A Temple(File, MP3, 320) Spinnin' Records SP 000001332 Netherlands 2017
SP 000001541 Alok (4) - I Miss U album art Alok (4) & Selva Alok (4) & Selva - I Miss U Spinnin' Records SP 000001541 Europe 2018
SP 000001503 Alok (4) - Toda La Noche album art Alok (4) & Mario Bautista (2) Alok (4) & Mario Bautista (2) - Toda La Noche Spinnin' Records SP 000001503 Netherlands 2018
none Alok (4) - Pelados Em Santos (Alok & Sevenn Remix) album art Mamonas Assassinas - Alok (4), Sevenn Mamonas Assassinas - Alok (4), Sevenn - Pelados Em Santos (Alok & Sevenn Remix)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music none Brazil 2018
190295583583 Alok (4) - Baianá album art Alok (4) Feat. Barbatuques & Foreign (5) Alok (4) Feat. Barbatuques & Foreign (5) - Baianá(File, MP3, 320) Spinnin' Records 190295583583 Netherlands 2018