Klaus Groth

Real Name:
Klaus Johann Groth
Profile:
German poet, born 24 April 1819 in Heide, Germany, died 1 June 1899 in Kiel, Germany.
Variations:

Albums

S6 Klaus Groth - Heisterkrog Und Gedichte, Niederdeutsche Stimmen album art Klaus Groth, ivo braak Klaus Groth, ivo braak - Heisterkrog Und Gedichte, Niederdeutsche Stimmen(10", Album) Verlag Schuster Leer S6 Germany Unknown Sell This Version