Atomik-V

Real Name:
Vincent Delmache
Profile:
Harddance DJ ,live performer & producer from Lille, Nord/Pas-de-Calais, France.
Born: April 11th 1984
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Atomik-V

Albums

MINI 001 Atomik-V - Mini Mix album art Atomik V* Mini Mix(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Babaorum Records MINI 001 France 2011
X-TRABASS-SP08-DIGIT Atomik-V - My Classics album art Atomik-V My Classics(30xFile, MP3, Album, 320) X-Trabass X-TRABASS-SP08-DIGIT France 2014
10085122 Atomik-V - Freestyle album art Atomik-V Freestyle(12xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Tek On Me 10085122 France 2015

Singles & EPs

TOMATO 007 Atomik-V - The Dreamer album art Atomik-V / Hydrot3k Atomik-V / Hydrot3k - The Dreamer(12") Tomato Records (2) TOMATO 007 France 2006 Sell This Version
RM074 Atomik-V - Da Bass album art Atomik V* & Owen G* Atomik V* & Owen G* - Da Bass(12") Records Mania RM074 France 2007 Sell This Version
X-TRABASS 002 Atomik-V - The Day album art Atomik V* The Day(12") X-Trabass X-TRABASS 002 France 2008 Sell This Version
X-TRABASS 009 Atomik-V - Jumpstyle Survivor album art Atomik V* Jumpstyle Survivor(12") X-Trabass X-TRABASS 009 France 2008 Sell This Version
10022700 Atomik-V - Se Machine album art Atomik-V Feat. Stephmadfx & DJ Trucks Atomik-V Feat. Stephmadfx & DJ Trucks - Se Machine(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Slicer Records 10022700 France 2010
AV 003 Atomik-V - Follow Me album art Atomik-V & Lobotomy.Inc Atomik-V & Lobotomy.Inc - Follow Me(8xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Atomik Production AV 003 France 2011
10045528 Atomik-V - Handz Up! album art Atomik-V Handz Up!(File, MP3, Single, 320) Tek On Me 10045528 France 2012
10046660 Atomik-V - Dementia album art Atomik-V & Da Rushstyler Atomik-V & Da Rushstyler - Dementia(File, MP3, Single, 320) Tek On Me 10046660 France 2012
10040163 Atomik-V - Pleasure album art Atomik-V Pleasure(File, MP3, Single, 320) Tek On Me 10040163 France 2012
10046230 Atomik-V - Electroshock album art Atomik-V Electroshock(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Tek On Me 10046230 France 2012
10048820 Atomik-V - Epileptic album art Atomik-V Epileptic(File, MP3, Single, 320) Tek On Me 10048820 France 2012
10053257 Atomik-V - Wtf album art Atomik-V & B-Tox Atomik-V & B-Tox - Wtf(File, MP3, Single, 320) Tek On Me 10053257 France 2013
10066522 Atomik-V - The Round album art Atomik-V The Round(File, MP3, Single, 320) Tek On Me 10066522 France 2013
10051117 Atomik-V - Overdose album art Atomik-V Overdose(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Tek On Me 10051117 France 2013
10052553 Atomik-V - Retrology 1 album art Atomik-V Retrology 1(File, MP3, Single, 320) Tek On Me 10052553 France 2013
10066051 Atomik-V - The Other Side album art Atomik-V The Other Side(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Tek On Me 10066051 France 2013
X-TRABASS-SP11-DIGIT Atomik-V - Lead Impact album art Atomik-V Lead Impact(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) X-Trabass X-TRABASS-SP11-DIGIT France 2014

Miscellaneous

X-TRABASS 018 Atomik-V - Carnage album art Atomik V* Carnage(4xFile, MP3, 320) X-Trabass X-TRABASS 018 France 2009
X-TRABASS 014 Atomik-V - R3ady F0r album art Atomik-V R3ady F0r(4xFile, MP3, 320) X-Trabass X-TRABASS 014 France 2009
X-TRABASS EXCLU 001 Atomik-V - X-Trabass Exclu 1 album art Atomik V* & Darkxcess Atomik V* & Darkxcess - X-Trabass Exclu 1(3xFile, MP3, 320) X-Trabass X-TRABASS EXCLU 001 France 2009
APH01 Atomik-V - Da Impakt album art Atomik V* & Hydrot3k Atomik V* & Hydrot3k - Da Impakt(3xFile, MP3, 320) Atomik Production Hard Edition APH01 France 2010
LOB007 Atomik-V - Discovery album art Atomik-V Discovery(5xFile, MP3, 320) Lobostyle LOB007 France 2010

Videos (8) Edit