Bernie Bonvoisin

Real Name:
Bernard Bonvoisin
Profile:
Singer of the French rock band, Trust (2). He's also actor, writer and film director.
Born 1956 in Nanterre close to Paris.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Bernie Bonvoisin - Couleur • Passion album art Bernie Bonvoisin Couleur • Passion (Album) Vigathe France 1986 Sell This Version
Bernie Bonvoisin - En Avoir Ou Pas album art Bernie Bonvoisin En Avoir Ou Pas (Album) Celluloid, Secret Records (2) France 1990 Sell This Version
Bernie Bonvoisin - Etreinte Dangereuse album art Bernie Bonvoisin Etreinte Dangereuse (Album) PolyGram France 1993 Sell This Version
70022640765 Bernie Bonvoisin - Organic album art Bernie Bonvoisin Organic(CD, Album, Sup) XIII BIS Records 70022640765 France 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Bernie Bonvoisin - Tu Cours, Tu Tombes album art Bernie Bonvoisin Tu Cours, Tu Tombes (Single) Vigathe France 1986 Sell This Version
Bernie Bonvoisin - Jennifer album art Bernie Bonvoisin Jennifer (Single) Vigathe France 1986 Sell This Version
885 455-7 Bernie Bonvoisin - Tu As Dû Voyager album art Bernie Bonvoisin Tu As Dû Voyager(7", Single) Vigathe 885 455-7 France 1986 Sell This Version
Bernie Bonvoisin - Du Noir Du Blanc Du Blues album art Bernie Bonvoisin Du Noir Du Blanc Du Blues (Single) Celluloid, Secret Records (2) France 1990 Sell This Version
190 420-2 Bernie Bonvoisin - Rien N'Est Plus Fort album art Bernie Bonvoisin Rien N'Est Plus Fort(CD, Single, Car) PolyGram 190 420-2 France 1993 Sell This Version
8345103145 Bernie Bonvoisin - Blanche album art Bernie Bonvoisin Blanche(CD, Single) Une Musique 8345103145 France 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (14) Edit