Real Name:
Александр Константинович Козлов (Alexander Konstantinovich Kozlov)
Profile:
Keyboard player and composer in the band Агата Кристи. Born 25th September 1961 in Asbest, died 1st March 2001 in Moscow.
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

RMG 1464 MP3 Александр Козлов - MP3 Коллекция. Диск 2 album art Агата Кристи Jet and 11 more… Агата Кристи - MP3 Коллекция. Диск 2(CD-ROM, Comp, MP3) RMG Records RMG 1464 MP3 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
RMG 1867 MP3 Александр Козлов - MP3 Коллекция. Диск 2 album art Агата Кристи Jet and 11 more… Агата Кристи - MP3 Коллекция. Диск 2(CD-ROM, Comp, mp3) Агата Кристи, РМГ Рекордз, КаприZ RMG 1867 MP3 Ukraine 2006 Sell This Version