Real Name:
Александр Константинович Козлов (Alexander Konstantinovich Kozlov)
Profile:
Keyboard player and composer in the band Агата Кристи. Born 25th September 1961 in Asbest, died 1st March 2001 in Moscow.
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

Александр Козлов - Второй Фронт album art Агата Кристи Агата Кристи - Второй Фронт (Album) En Face Tutti Records (2), En Face Tutti Records (2) Russia 1997 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Александр Козлов - Коварство И Любовь album art Агата Кристи Агата Кристи - Коварство И Любовь (Album) Extraphone (2) Russia 1991 Sell This Version
Александр Козлов - Позорная Звезда album art Агата Кристи Агата Кристи - Позорная Звезда (Album) Studio Service Russia 1993 Sell This Version
Александр Козлов - Opium album art Агата Кристи Агата Кристи - Opium (Album) Extraphone Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Александр Козлов - Здесь И Сейчас album art Смысловые Галлюцинации Смысловые Галлюцинации - Здесь И Сейчас (Album) СтарТРек Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Александр Козлов - Позорная Звезда album art Агата Кристи Агата Кристи - Позорная Звезда Moroz Video Studio Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Александр Козлов - Второй Фронт album art Агата Кристи Агата Кристи - Второй Фронт (Album) En Face Tutti Records (2), En Face Tutti Records (2) Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Александр Козлов - Ураган album art Агата Кристи Агата Кристи - Ураган (Album) Extraphone Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Александр Козлов - Ураган. 10 Лет Жизни album art Агата Кристи Агата Кристи - Ураган. 10 Лет Жизни Союз Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Александр Козлов - Чудеса album art Агата Кристи Агата Кристи - Чудеса (Album) Extraphone Russia 1998 Sell This Version
NP-98103 Александр Козлов - Intermezzo: Digital Generation album art Александр Козлов Александр Козлов - Intermezzo: Digital Generation(CD, Album) Np-Records NP-98103 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Александр Козлов - 10 Лет Жизни album art Агата Кристи Агата Кристи - 10 Лет Жизни (Album) Extraphone Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Александр Козлов - Майн Кайф? album art Агата Кристи Агата Кристи - Майн Кайф? (Album) Стиль Рекордс Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version
MARCD-14-08 Александр Козлов - Soul Surgery album art Empty Shell Empty Shell - Soul Surgery(CD, Album) MetalAgen Records MARCD-14-08 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
Александр Козлов - Декаданс = Decadence album art Агата Кристи = Agata Kristie* Агата Кристи = Agata Kristie* - Декаданс = Decadence (Album) Sintez Records, RiTonis USSR 1991 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Александр Козлов - Декаданс = Decadence album art Агата Кристи = Agata Kristie* Эксперимент = Experiment and 2 more… Агата Кристи = Agata Kristie* - Декаданс = Decadence (Album) Sintez Records, RiTonis USSR 1991 Sell This Version
Александр Козлов - Позорная Звезда album art Агата Кристи Истерика and 2 more… Агата Кристи - Позорная Звезда (Album) Studio Service Russia 1993 Sell This Version
UL 93 016 Александр Козлов - Мой Сон album art Империя Империя - Мой Сон(CD, Album) UEP UL 93 016 Russia 1993 Sell This Version
Александр Козлов - Коварство И Любовь album art Агата Кристи Танго С Дельтапланом (as А. Козлов) and 1 more… Агата Кристи - Коварство И Любовь (Album) Extraphone (2) Russia 1991 Sell This Version
Александр Козлов - Opium album art Агата Кристи Агата Кристи - Opium (Album) Extraphone Russia 1995 Sell This Version
ЗД-081, ЗД-81 Александр Козлов - Я Не Вернусь album art Тимур И Его Команда Тимур И Его Команда - Я Не Вернусь(CD, Album) ZeKo Records, ZeKo Records ЗД-081, ЗД-81 Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Александр Козлов - Здесь И Сейчас album art Смысловые Галлюцинации Смысловые Галлюцинации - Здесь И Сейчас (Album) СтарТРек Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Александр Козлов - Второй Фронт album art Агата Кристи Post Scriptum (as А.Козлов) and 4 more… Агата Кристи - Второй Фронт (Album) En Face Tutti Records (2), En Face Tutti Records (2) Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Александр Козлов - Maxidrom IV album art Various Грязь (as А. Козлов) Various - Maxidrom IV (Comp) Extraphone Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Александр Козлов - Ураган album art Агата Кристи Агата Кристи - Ураган (Album) Extraphone Russia 1997 Sell This Version