Александр Козлов

Real Name:
Александр Константинович Козлов (Alexander Konstantinovich Kozlov)
Profile:
Keyboard player and composer in the band Агата Кристи. Born 25th September 1961 in Asbest, died 1st March 2001 in Moscow.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

NP-98103 Александр Козлов Intermezzo: Digital Generation(CD, Album) Np-Records NP-98103 Russia 2000 Sell This Version