Larry Stock

Real Name:
Larry Lawrence Stock
Profile:
American songwriter.

Born: 1896.
Died: 4 May 1984.

He was posthumously inducted in the Songwriters Hall Of Fame in 1998.
Variations:

Compilations

Stereo 99 004 Larry Stock - Old Fashioned Hoe Down Sqaure Dances album art Claudius Alzner Blueberry Hill Claudius Alzner - Old Fashioned Hoe Down Sqaure Dances(12", Comp) Carina Stereo 99 004 Australia Unknown Sell This Version